Start-List by team
JAPON
Number of individual commitments:43
HANAGURUMA Yu (2000) JPN |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:59.72 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.21 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h04 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:07.99 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h16 |
IRIE Ryosuke (1990) JPN |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:24.83 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:52.94 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h55 |
MATSUMOTO Katsuhiro (1997) JPN |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:46.14 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:23.50 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:48.57 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h02 |
MIZUNUMA Naoki (1996) JPN |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:50.86 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:23.32 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h22 |
MURA Ryuya (1996) JPN |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:59.31 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h29 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:07.58 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h13 |
TERADA Takumi (1998) JPN |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:52.77 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h08 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:55.21 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h36 |
AOKI Reona (1995) JPN |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:05.19 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:57.40 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h04 |
HAYASHI Kina (2001) JPN |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:59.36 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h01 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:06.41 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h47 |
KOBORI Waka (2000) JPN |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:58.70 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h18 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:05.57 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h41 |
MASUDA Aoi (1996) JPN |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:26.07 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:58.86 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:55.66 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h10 |
MIZUGUCHI Chiho (2001) JPN |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:27.11 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:59.47 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h59 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:08.22 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h47 |
NAMBA Miyu (2002) JPN |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:58.24 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:05.25 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h46 |
OHASHI Yui (1995) JPN |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:25.80 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:08.52 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:26.71 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h34 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:32.08 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h34 |
OMOTO Rika (1997) JPN |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:24.75 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:09.85 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:27.23 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:54.36 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h13 |
TANIGAWA Ageha (2003) JPN |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:14.66 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h35 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:36.45 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h28 |
YOSHII Momoka (2004) JPN |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:59.69 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h18 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:18.18 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:55.61 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h10 |