Liste de départ par structure
AFRIQUE DU SUD
Nombre d'engagements individuels:41
COETZE Pieter (2004) RSA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.76 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h11 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.91 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.96 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h56 |
CRAWFORD Brenden (1996) RSA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.00 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.12 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h03 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:16.14 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h10 |
DUCKHAM Michael (2002) RSA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.98 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h06 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:07.42 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.23 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
12h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.73 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h51 |
JIMMIE Clayton (1995) RSA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:22.87 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.07 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
12h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.35 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.61 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h50 |
LE CLOS Chad (1992) RSA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.88 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:23.93 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h24 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.77 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:49.39 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h57 |
PARRY Joshua (2003) RSA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.06 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h24 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.31 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.68 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.77 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h43 |
SATES Matthew (2003) RSA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:49.37 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h46 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:18.32 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.15 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h35 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:23.98 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.37 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h22 |
CHELIUS Emma (1996) RSA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.64 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.70 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h10 |
DRAKOPOULOS Milla (2006) RSA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.07 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.96 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h14 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.07 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.88 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.76 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.31 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h52 |
VAN NIEKERK Lara (2003) RSA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.67 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.72 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h13 |
VISAGIE Emily (1998) RSA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.88 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.70 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h48 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h10 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.37 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h26 |