BASSETO Guilherme (1997) BRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:24.90 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:54.48 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h56 |
CHIERIGHINI Marcelo (1991) BRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:22.26 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:48.76 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h02 |
CORREIA Breno (1999) BRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:47.95 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:49.10 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h57 |
DE DEUS Leonardo (1991) BRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:52.89 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h10 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:54.83 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h36 |
FRANCA SILVA Felipe (1987) BRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:59.88 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:27.11 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h03 |
FRATUS Bruno (1989) BRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:21.57 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:48.58 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h42 |
GONCHE Matheus (1999) BRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:51.60 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h07 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:56.30 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h36 |
JOÃO Gomes JÚnior (1986) BRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:00.01 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:26.62 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h03 |
LANZA Vinicius (1997) BRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:51.82 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:23.74 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:59.79 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h25 |
PUMPUTIS Caio (1999) BRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:00.93 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:52.65 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.09 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h04 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:11.12 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:59.02 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h18 |
RIBEIRO Felipe (1998) BRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:22.62 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:50.25 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:48.41 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h02 |
SANTOS Nicholas (1980) BRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:22.73 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h24 |
SCHEFFER Fernando (1998) BRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:44.66 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:49.38 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h57 |
SILVA SANTOS Gabriel (1996) BRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:22.67 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:23.40 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:48.64 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h59 |
STEVERINK Stephan (2004) BRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:16.44 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:04.16 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h25 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
15:14.86 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
18h18 |
TAVARES ASSUNCAO Vinicius (2000) BRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:48.81 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:47.22 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:48.81 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h02 |
CONCEICAO Jhennifer (1997) BRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:07.12 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.51 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h12 |
DIAMANTE Giovanna (1997) BRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:58.87 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:00.29 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:26.55 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h34 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:11.38 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:54.96 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h15 |
FERREIRA Lorrane (1993) BRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:25.04 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:56.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h08 |
MEDEIROS Etiene (1991) BRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.78 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:25.42 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:26.90 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h31 |
MEDEIROS Giovana (2004) BRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:55.47 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h12 |
VIEIRA Ana Carolina (2001) BRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.30 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.28 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:55.08 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h13 |