Liste de départ par structure
PHILIPPINES BEST
Nombre d'engagements individuels:42
CABANA Yohan mikhail (2005) PHI |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:21.52 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.37 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h05 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.14 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.44 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.37 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.74 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h59 |
DE KAM Marcus johannes (2005) PHI |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
01:59.80 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.20 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.80 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h14 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.80 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h31 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.60 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h54 |
LOBOS Jordan kzen (2003) PHI |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:21.56 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.40 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.41 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.10 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h57 |
LOTINO Lance arcel (2003) PHI |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.61 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.85 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h53 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.39 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.85 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h23 |
PARTO Hugh antonio (2006) PHI |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:14.80 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.70 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.10 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.30 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.98 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h30 |
RADOVAN Ivan nicholas (2005) PHI |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.73 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h33 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.82 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.23 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.17 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.70 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h31 |
BASA Julia ysabelle (2007) PHI |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.70 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h46 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.10 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.04 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.60 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.40 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h41 |
MOJDEH Micaela jasmine (2006) PHI |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:16.29 |
Vendredi 13 Mai |
16h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.48 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h17 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.90 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.47 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h06 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.89 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.04 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.65 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h10 |