ARRUABARRENA MAYO Unai (2001) ESP |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.07 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
12h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.93 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h16 |
PASCUAL BULDON Oscar (2000) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:22.63 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.92 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h48 |
ILZARBE DAZA June (2004) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.02 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.96 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.11 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.63 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h52 |
MARQUET FERRAN Lide (2003) ESP |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.36 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.57 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h28 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:18.32 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h41 |
MARTIN FERNANDEZ Ainhoa (2003) ESP |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.38 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:18.20 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.31 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h28 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
04:54.73 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h59 |
MARTIN FERNANDEZ Leire (2003) ESP |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.27 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h04 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.84 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h51 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.00 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h48 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.80 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.20 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h02 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.44 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h22 |
PERA VILLALAIN Irene (2007) ESP |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.17 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.80 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h51 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.57 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.46 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.66 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h52 |
REDIN PAGALDAI Maider (2000) ESP |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.97 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.59 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
10h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.25 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h30 |
ROHRBACH Maialen (2001) GER |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.74 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.43 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h15 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.29 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.12 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h50 |
TABUENCA BOSCH Ione (2001) ESP |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.75 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
09h13 |
TIRADOS LOPEZ Alicia (2001) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.84 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.87 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h50 |