Equipe 1 |
BENABDI Younes (2008) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:05.26 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h35 |
8x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:15.96 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h04 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.56 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h52 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:43.39 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h35 |
COLAS Louis (2009) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:05.26 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h35 |
8x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:15.96 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h04 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.56 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.30 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h51 |
FAVRIAU Mathis (2008) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:05.26 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h35 |
8x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:15.96 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h04 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:43.59 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h26 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.21 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h59 |
FRANGIN Pierre (2008) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:05.26 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h35 |
8x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:15.96 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h04 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:43.59 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h26 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.31 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h05 |
LEMAIRE Evan (2009) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:05.26 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h35 |
8x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:15.96 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h04 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.56 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.12 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h33 |
PEREZ Gabriel (2009) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:05.26 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h35 |
8x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:15.96 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h04 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:43.59 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h26 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:56.84 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h14 |
RAYNAUD Gaspard (2009) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:05.26 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h35 |
8x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:15.96 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h04 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.56 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h52 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:43.01 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h24 |
SLYVKA Artem (2008) UKR |
8x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:05.26 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h35 |
8x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:15.96 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h04 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:43.59 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h26 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h38 |
CARDINEAU Rose (2009) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:42.56 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h40 |
8x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
10:34.05 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h40 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:46.08 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h13 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:09.98 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h26 |
CLABAUT Garance (2010) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:42.56 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h40 |
8x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
10:34.05 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h40 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:54.81 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h59 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:51.40 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h08 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
00:47.66 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h54 |
GUILLON Violette (2010) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:42.56 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h40 |
8x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
10:34.05 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h40 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:54.81 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h59 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h08 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:47.66 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h54 |
LEBEGUE Louna (2009) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:42.56 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h40 |
8x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
10:34.05 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h40 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:46.08 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h13 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
03:57.93 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h46 |
SALLE Ines (2010) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:42.56 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h40 |
8x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
10:34.05 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h40 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:54.81 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h59 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:15.14 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h18 |
VERGNAULT Eugénie (2010) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:42.56 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h40 |
8x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
10:34.05 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h40 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:54.81 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h59 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
03:52.38 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h29 |
VILLANUEVA Anais (2009) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:42.56 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h40 |
8x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
10:34.05 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h40 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:46.08 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.28 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h36 |
WALKER Ella (2009) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:42.56 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h40 |
8x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
10:34.05 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h40 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:46.08 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h13 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.37 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h38 |