Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
08:06.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h03 |
4x50 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h08 |
BOROT Antoine (2008) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:47.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h28 |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
08:06.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h23 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.20 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h32 |
DE VERA Max (2008) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:47.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h28 |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
08:06.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h23 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.06 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h48 |
DEVILLERS Oscar (2009) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:47.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h28 |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
08:06.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h23 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.49 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h21 |
GODEFROY Gaspard (2009) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:47.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h28 |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
08:06.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h23 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h08 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:38.76 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h02 |
OSMOND Alban (2008) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:47.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h28 |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
08:06.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h23 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h08 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:38.84 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h54 |
PESTEL Arthur (2009) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:47.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h28 |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
08:06.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h23 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h08 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:51.10 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h09 |
POUPPEVILLE Elouan (2008) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:47.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h28 |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
08:06.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h23 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:30.58 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h57 |
SOLIER Mathias (2009) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:47.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h28 |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
08:06.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h23 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:16.64 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h34 |
ECOLIVET Tilia (2010) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h44 |
8x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h52 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:58.98 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h41 |
GALLIEN Chloé (2010) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h44 |
8x100 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h52 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:48.91 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h01 |
HENNEQUIN Juliette (2009) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h44 |
8x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h52 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.50 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h25 |
IKHEDJI Sabine (2010) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h44 |
8x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h52 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h44 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:27.86 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h21 |
LECARPENTIER Lalie (2009) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h44 |
8x100 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h52 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.79 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h52 |
LOUISE Zoé (2009) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h44 |
8x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h52 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h44 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:24.78 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h10 |
MESLIER Juliette (2010) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h44 |
8x100 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h52 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.21 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h03 |
SAMSON Océane (2009) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h44 |
8x100 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h52 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:49.58 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h43 |