Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h06 |
BENTLEY Jean-Simon (1976) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 33 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.16 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h57 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.83 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.73 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 30 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.97 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h05 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h34 |
BOULANGER Xavier (1986) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 29 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.99 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 50 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.20 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 36 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.10 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h36 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 37 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.09 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h50 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h06 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h34 |
CARTON Patrick (1948) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.24 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h08 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:19.68 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.48 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h55 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.54 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.02 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h23 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:14.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h40 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h10 |
DJOAR Marc (1962) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.86 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h32 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
01:30.05 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h54 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:14.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h40 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h10 |
DRA Sélim (1986) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h06 |
DUPUY Eric (1976) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.18 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.49 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 29 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.65 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h04 |
HAENLIN Marc (1959) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:29.20 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.34 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h06 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.84 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.52 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.59 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h45 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:14.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h40 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h10 |
LARRIEU Jean-Louis (1956) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.39 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h25 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
03:07.23 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.95 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.79 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h40 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:14.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h40 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h10 |
SANDRES Alexandre (1979) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.38 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 42 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.10 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h59 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.45 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 30 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.14 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h55 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h06 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h34 |
SOLOMIAC Grégory (1980) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.45 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 45 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.16 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h04 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.50 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h02 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 33 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.94 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 39 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.73 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h15 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h06 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h34 |
DUCROCQ Julie (1981) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.25 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h40 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:36.30 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
02:42.45 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.83 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
02:22.30 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h58 |
PIERRON Cécile (1981) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.43 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.74 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h31 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 23 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.19 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.23 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h56 |