Liste de départ par structure
SN LENS
Code de la structure : 441 - Région : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Département : PAS-DE-CALAIS (1655)
Nombre d'engagements individuels:23
BLONDEL Jacques (1954) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
13:29.08 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:15.50 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h01 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:12.84 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h13 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
07:22.66 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
13h19 |
DELONGCHAMPS Yann (1978) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 27 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.82 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h47 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.57 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h50 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 33 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.14 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h30 |
FLEJSZAR Frederic (1971) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 29 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.90 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 6 |
02:16.48 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h14 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.80 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h42 |
LAMY Norbert (1966) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:39.28 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h33 |
MELCHIOR Adrien (1980) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 43 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.82 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h01 |
PHILIPPE Laurent (1969) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.94 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.92 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h55 |
VASSEUR Jerome (1973) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.66 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.08 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h47 |
CAUDRELIER Sabine (1970) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
03:22.42 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
14h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
06:02.51 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h28 |
HEIDUK Nathalie (1972) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
03:06.35 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
02:52.30 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
10h55 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
03:13.20 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
14h32 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 7 |
01:29.82 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h02 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
06:22.61 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h06 |