Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h13 |
ASSIE Pierre-Louis (1993) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
16:14.82 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
11h49 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:10.24 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h57 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
04:06.97 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h08 |
BAILLY Clément (1995) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.07 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
10h19 |
BENYOUSSEF Younes (1994) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:41.31 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:10.33 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h15 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:28.68 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h55 |
CHEVALIER Aymeric (1995) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
02:13.85 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h51 |
GARESSUS Maxime (1993) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
01:08.18 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h21 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:24.64 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h12 |
LAMBERT Hugo (1993) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.73 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
09h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.42 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
10h26 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:09.43 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
00:53.18 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h38 |
LEVRIER Jérémy (1993) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:11.63 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
10h31 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.00 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
10h23 |
MAILLOT Julien (1993) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
15:59.83 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
11h49 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:37.57 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h16 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:21.84 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
04:09.68 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h53 |
WANKE Quentin (1994) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:59.50 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
09h45 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:49.78 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h19 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.28 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h48 |
BERNIGAUD Lucie (1995) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:26.00 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
18h49 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
02:26.50 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.93 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
10h06 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.45 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h10 |
BOSSUT Alexandra (1994) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
09:29.30 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
10h54 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
05:09.83 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
10h54 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:36.93 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h06 |
BOSSUT Jessica (1996) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.35 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h35 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:41.29 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h53 |
BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela (1991) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:35.00 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
18h28 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:06.55 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
09h40 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:57.17 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
17h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.34 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:22.71 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h22 |
CARREL Bertille (1994) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.66 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
10h12 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
05:03.96 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
10h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
01:08.32 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h20 |
DIANON Alice (1993) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.02 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
09h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.91 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h17 |
FAVIER Charlotte (1994) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.46 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
09h25 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:35.97 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h06 |
FILIPPI Morgane (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:07.44 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
10h06 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.58 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h07 |
LAUGHLIN Crystal (1995) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:35.00 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
18h28 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:26.00 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
18h49 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:06.27 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.27 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.52 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h28 |
MARECAUX Marine (1991) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:26.00 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
18h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.64 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h09 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.96 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.23 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h31 |
MARECHAL Laurine (1998) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:54.90 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
09h59 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
02:29.70 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h33 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.97 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h13 |
MARTIN Océane (1994) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:26.00 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
18h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.80 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.93 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h24 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.10 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.88 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h19 |
MENENDEZ Pauline (1992) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.41 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
10h16 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:57.78 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
10h48 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.10 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h16 |
NONIN Laura (1993) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:35.00 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
18h28 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
09:10.87 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
17h15 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:16.03 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
10h36 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:24.05 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
04:29.93 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h27 |
TOUTAIN Pauline (1993) SUI |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:35.00 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
18h28 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:06.68 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
09h37 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:02.63 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
17h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
00:28.26 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
04:24.62 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h33 |