APPERT Amory (1992) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
08:00.00 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
18h55 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:43.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:55.59 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
09h53 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:35.84 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h11 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:03.95 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h58 |
BELLINO Christophe (1994) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
04:04.00 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
19h04 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:43.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
01:57.33 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
09h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.68 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h12 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:11.05 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h48 |
BERRADA Morad (1991) MAR |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:43.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:08.28 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
10h31 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:31.93 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h16 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
04:02.85 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h08 |
CHATELAIN Yannick (1994) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
08:00.00 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
18h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
04:04.00 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
19h04 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:43.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.92 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
10h25 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:48.10 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h00 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:32.14 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h03 |
LONGUEMART Thibault (1995) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
08:00.00 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
18h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
04:04.00 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
19h04 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.30 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
10h25 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:11.89 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h55 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.34 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h28 |
RAFFIN Thomas (1994) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
08:00.00 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
18h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
04:04.00 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
19h04 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:33.24 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h59 |
GARIDEL Delphine (1994) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
02:10.41 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
09h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.91 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h05 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.75 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.59 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h26 |
PEREZ Fantine (1994) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.80 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
01:00.85 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h21 |