BOSCHER Guillaume (1993) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
07:50.00 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
18h55 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:54.15 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
09h51 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
08:27.20 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h48 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:02.90 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h03 |
COUHERT Antoine (1994) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
07:50.00 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
18h55 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.06 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
09h42 |
DANIEL Jean (1993) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
07:50.00 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
18h55 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:54.11 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:52.70 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h38 |
ESCALANTE Yacine (1993) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
07:50.00 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
18h55 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
16:28.19 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
11h32 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
08:33.61 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:10.76 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h48 |
SASSE Robin (1993) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
18h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:11.03 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
10h37 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:36.19 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h05 |
DESNUES Marion (1991) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.82 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
09h09 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.06 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.98 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h24 |
NERRIERE Coralie (1994) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:08.14 |
Jeudi 14 Avril |
09h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.93 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.27 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h28 |