BARON Axel (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.50 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h22 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.09 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h18 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.66 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h28 |
CLAUDEL Florian (1996) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.12 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.50 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.31 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h21 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.16 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h50 |
DEHARTE Leopold (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.50 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h22 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:55.84 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.50 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h54 |
DEMARET Clément (1995) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.89 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.85 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.75 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h28 |
HAELEWYN Simon (1991) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.04 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.15 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h28 |
HEDDEBAUX Loïc (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.25 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:28.79 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.02 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h54 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.35 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h34 |
HEDEVIN Joris (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h45 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h28 |
HEDEVIN Lilian (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.14 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h37 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:29.05 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h18 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.91 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h28 |
LEFEBVRE Alexandre (1996) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.50 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h45 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:54.32 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.50 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h54 |
LOUVET Antoine (1998) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.51 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h02 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.79 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h21 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h50 |
MATTON Axel (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.78 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.50 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h45 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.18 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h28 |
MATTON Léo (1998) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:16.90 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.80 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.50 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h50 |
OLLIVIER Robin (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.24 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h45 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:13.16 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h28 |
SAISON Clement (1997) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.83 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.29 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h22 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.88 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:04.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h44 |
SAISON Pierre (1995) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.29 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h21 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.61 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.16 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h50 |
BUELENS Margaux (1996) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h19 |
CAILLIAU Elise (1994) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:47.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h19 |
DEROO Rebecca (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:27.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.03 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.35 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.69 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h17 |
GUERBADOT Celia (1996) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.50 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h23 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h17 |
LELEU Faustine (1998) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:10.92 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.50 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.64 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.18 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h40 |
PARIS Stephanie (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.50 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h37 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:22.11 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.50 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h17 |
PIEDBOIS Zoe (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.74 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:44.66 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h15 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:46.11 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.87 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h17 |