ALSBERGHE Tom (1997) FRA | ||||||
100 Dos Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 7 | 01:13.34 | Samedi 10 Décembre | 10h37 | |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 5 | couloir 7 | 00:29.22 | Samedi 10 Décembre | 12h22 | |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 7 | couloir 5 | 01:00.06 | Dimanche 11 Décembre | 10h54 | |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 5 | couloir 5 | 04:31.22 | Dimanche 11 Décembre | 11h44 | |
LEPERS Killian (1998) FRA | ||||||
100 Dos Messieurs | série 1 | couloir 6 | 01:19.00 | Samedi 10 Décembre | 10h37 | |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 6 | 00:30.50 | Samedi 10 Décembre | 12h22 | |
200 Dos Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 5 | 02:50.02 | Dimanche 11 Décembre | 09h18 | |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 1 | 01:06.50 | Dimanche 11 Décembre | 10h54 | |
VANOOTEGEM Aymerick (1997) FRA | ||||||
200 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 6 | couloir 1 | 02:07.47 | Samedi 10 Décembre | 09h19 | |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 8 | couloir 4 | 00:26.55 | Samedi 10 Décembre | 12h22 | |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 11 | couloir 3 | 00:56.71 | Dimanche 11 Décembre | 10h54 | |
50 Dos Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 5 | 00:34.65 | Dimanche 11 Décembre | 12h28 | |
VERFAILLIE Florian (1993) FRA | ||||||
200 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 5 | couloir 5 | 02:08.00 | Samedi 10 Décembre | 09h19 | |
100 Papillon Messieurs | série 7 | couloir 8 | 01:04.16 | Samedi 10 Décembre | 11h02 | |
200 Papillon Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 3 | 02:20.51 | Dimanche 11 Décembre | 09h55 | |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 5 | couloir 4 | 04:27.01 | Dimanche 11 Décembre | 11h44 | |
LEZY Flore (1997) FRA | ||||||
100 Dos Dames | série 4 | couloir 8 | 01:17.31 | Samedi 10 Décembre | 10h23 | |
200 4 Nages Dames | série 3 | couloir 3 | 02:40.81 | Samedi 10 Décembre | 11h15 | |
100 Nage Libre Dames | série 3 | couloir 4 | 01:08.45 | Dimanche 11 Décembre | 10h34 | |
50 Dos Dames | série 4 | couloir 5 | 00:36.17 | Dimanche 11 Décembre | 12h17 | |
SWIATEK Alexia (1997) FRA | ||||||
200 Nage Libre Dames | série 4 | couloir 8 | 02:24.75 | Samedi 10 Décembre | 09h10 | |
400 Nage Libre Dames | série 3 | couloir 7 | 05:08.29 | Samedi 10 Décembre | 11h50 | |
100 Brasse Dames | série 3 | couloir 6 | 01:22.89 | Dimanche 11 Décembre | 10h10 | |
50 Brasse Dames | série 7 | couloir 3 | 00:37.38 | Dimanche 11 Décembre | 12h40 | |
ZAROURI Emilie (1994) FRA | ||||||
100 Dos Dames | série 3 | couloir 6 | 01:17.80 | Samedi 10 Décembre | 10h23 | |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 6 | couloir 6 | 00:31.00 | Samedi 10 Décembre | 12h08 | |
100 Nage Libre Dames | série 6 | couloir 3 | 01:07.00 | Dimanche 11 Décembre | 10h34 | |
50 Dos Dames | série 4 | couloir 3 | 00:36.24 | Dimanche 11 Décembre | 12h17 |