DEGROOTE Leo (1997) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.29 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.01 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:46.19 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.01 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h28 |
DESPONTIN Lucas (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h37 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:46.11 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h44 |
DURIEUX Edouard (1995) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.35 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.73 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h30 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:36.54 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h44 |
FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste (1993) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.81 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.59 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h30 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.45 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h18 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.62 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h34 |
FORTIN Kenny (1989) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.65 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h21 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.80 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.05 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h50 |
GRAS Romain (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.11 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.53 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h54 |
JAYET Axel (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h37 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:04.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h44 |
MAISON Vincent (1993) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.91 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.64 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.82 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h54 |
MATUSZAK Thomas (1997) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:18.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:39.88 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.30 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:04.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h44 |
REMY Benjamin (1996) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:40.52 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.97 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.91 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h21 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.26 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h34 |
BERTHELIN Mathilde (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.39 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.44 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.79 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h34 |
DE CECCO Salomé (1996) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.94 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.22 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h34 |
HAVEZ Justine (1998) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.50 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h40 |
HUCK Cassandre (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.34 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.07 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.26 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.36 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h34 |
JOUMEL Mathilde (1996) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.27 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.39 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h15 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.36 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.99 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h17 |
MARLE Laura (1997) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.69 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.67 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.38 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.82 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h17 |
MARTEL Florine (1998) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h44 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.50 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h10 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.37 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h19 |
MUCHA Marie (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.89 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.12 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.11 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.20 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h19 |
PERROCHEAU Melanie (1997) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.86 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h23 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.13 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.94 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.65 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h17 |
PETIT Cyrielle (1995) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.02 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h23 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.57 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h37 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:40.11 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.45 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h17 |
VANDECASTEELE Marie (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.28 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.71 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h51 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.61 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.78 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h17 |
VANHOYE Margot (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.68 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.77 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:57.82 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h50 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.76 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h00 |
VILLAIN Laura (1998) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:52.92 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h48 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.80 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.23 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.92 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h40 |