DUPUIS Jocelin (1994) FRA | ||||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 15 | couloir 2 | 00:26.49 | Mercredi 28 Décembre | 09h46 | |
100 Papillon Messieurs | série 10 | couloir 4 | 01:00.49 | Mercredi 28 Décembre | 11h27 | |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 11 | couloir 2 | 02:06.53 | Mercredi 28 Décembre | 12h47 | |
200 Papillon Messieurs | série 7 | couloir 4 | 02:13.45 | Jeudi 29 Décembre | 10h40 | |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 19 | couloir 6 | 00:57.37 | Jeudi 29 Décembre | 13h23 | |
SAVARY Benjamin (1998) FRA | ||||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 5 | couloir 4 | 00:29.53 | Mercredi 28 Décembre | 09h33 | |
100 Papillon Messieurs | série 5 | couloir 3 | 01:10.70 | Mercredi 28 Décembre | 11h17 | |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 5 | couloir 4 | 02:20.36 | Mercredi 28 Décembre | 12h29 | |
200 Papillon Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 1 | 02:42.58 | Jeudi 29 Décembre | 10h40 | |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 6 | couloir 4 | 01:04.27 | Jeudi 29 Décembre | 13h23 | |
BALANCHE Kelly (1996) FRA | ||||||
100 Papillon Dames | série 6 | couloir 2 | 01:10.14 | Mercredi 28 Décembre | 11h02 | |
200 Nage Libre Dames | série 13 | couloir 5 | 02:14.11 | Mercredi 28 Décembre | 12h12 | |
200 Papillon Dames | série 5 | couloir 4 | 02:28.63 | Jeudi 29 Décembre | 10h19 | |
100 Nage Libre Dames | série 17 | couloir 2 | 01:02.85 | Jeudi 29 Décembre | 12h43 | |
LE BARBEY Aude (1994) FRA | ||||||
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 13 | couloir 6 | 00:30.94 | Mercredi 28 Décembre | 09h00 | |
100 Brasse Dames | série 7 | couloir 4 | 01:24.33 | Mercredi 28 Décembre | 13h17 | |
LE BARBEY Esther (1996) FRA | ||||||
100 Brasse Dames | série 7 | couloir 2 | 01:24.59 | Mercredi 28 Décembre | 13h17 | |
100 4 Nages Dames | série 9 | couloir 4 | 01:20.61 | Jeudi 29 Décembre | 09h00 | |
200 Brasse Dames | série 4 | couloir 4 | 03:03.78 | Jeudi 29 Décembre | 11h52 | |
LEGALL MAILLARD Camille (1997) FRA | ||||||
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 5 | couloir 6 | 00:33.37 | Mercredi 28 Décembre | 09h00 | |
200 Nage Libre Dames | série 4 | couloir 3 | 02:35.14 | Mercredi 28 Décembre | 11h42 | |
100 4 Nages Dames | série 4 | couloir 3 | 01:27.63 | Jeudi 29 Décembre | 09h00 | |
LEMONNIER Jade (1999) FRA | ||||||
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 9 | couloir 6 | 00:31.88 | Mercredi 28 Décembre | 09h00 | |
200 Nage Libre Dames | série 5 | couloir 3 | 02:32.30 | Mercredi 28 Décembre | 11h46 | |
100 4 Nages Dames | série 5 | couloir 6 | 01:27.61 | Jeudi 29 Décembre | 09h00 | |
100 Nage Libre Dames | série 11 | couloir 4 | 01:07.22 | Jeudi 29 Décembre | 12h43 | |
VAUR Marine (1994) FRA | ||||||
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 16 | couloir 6 | 00:29.74 | Mercredi 28 Décembre | 09h00 | |
200 Nage Libre Dames | série 6 | couloir 4 | 02:28.73 | Mercredi 28 Décembre | 11h49 | |
100 Nage Libre Dames | série 14 | couloir 5 | 01:05.70 | Jeudi 29 Décembre | 12h43 |