BENONY Aurelien (1989) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:55.69 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h02 |
BOULAY Gabriel (1996) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:30.47 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:59.26 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
12h41 |
BOURAS Redha (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:56.91 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
04:26.99 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
12h41 |
DECHENEST Pierre (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:57.33 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h02 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:17.21 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h10 |
HAIGNERE Lucas (1993) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:55.72 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h02 |
KERAR KORID Sofiane (1994) ALG |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:12.98 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h41 |
POULAIN Thomas (1991) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:54.27 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
04:18.03 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
12h41 |
SEGUIN Rémi (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:03.67 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:48.40 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
12h41 |
SELLIER Alexandre (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:00.45 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h02 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:32.05 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h10 |
TURPIN Fabrice (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:56.58 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:26.47 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h41 |
ZENASNI Yanis* (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:56.87 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:18.77 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h41 |
COMMUNAUDAT Margaux (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:14.03 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:34.76 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h32 |
GAGNADOUX Pauline (1995) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
18:18.91 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
18h57 |
GARCIA Laurie (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:24.69 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:13.32 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h23 |
LEMAOULT Emilie (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:47.74 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:21.09 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h23 |
POULAIN Mélanie (1995) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:07.82 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:09.12 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h23 |
SOYER Emma (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
02:17.07 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:11.29 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h23 |