ANDLER Mathias (1996) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.83 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h12 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.88 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h40 |
DA SILVA Anderson (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.38 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.11 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h09 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.50 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.27 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h59 |
DESJACQUES Nicolas (1996) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
05:08.71 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.07 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h19 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.36 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h55 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.88 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h34 |
DUMEZ Ulysse (1995) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.91 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.61 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h03 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:30.72 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h08 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.49 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h40 |
KHALFA Raphael (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
04:38.81 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.71 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h07 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.36 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h43 |
LEPAROUX Florent (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.34 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.32 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.71 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.85 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h12 |
ROSSILLON Arthur (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.40 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h54 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.71 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.54 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h59 |
ROUBY Theo (1996) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:48.38 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.41 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:15.21 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h43 |
TOPOLANSKI Nathan (1996) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:29.61 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h17 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.81 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.74 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h34 |
BARATGIN Laure (1997) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:19.83 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
14h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.92 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:02.40 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h09 |
BRICHE Sarah (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.95 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h10 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.24 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h20 |
CACHOUX Camille (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.31 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.06 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h24 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:27.34 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.14 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h24 |
CHEMEL Mathilde (1996) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:58.15 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h01 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.68 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h25 |
DEL'HOMME Laurine (1997) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.88 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.73 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h49 |
DOMENIG Liva (1996) SUI |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:59.72 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
14h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:05.14 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h22 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:37.48 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h51 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.06 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h12 |
FLEURANCE Albane (1996) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:40.34 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.77 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h52 |
LECOMTE Célia (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:10.48 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.47 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h34 |
LEGENDRE Jeanne (1997) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:59.60 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h49 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:22.98 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h27 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:56.55 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h13 |
MAI Alisson (1996) USA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:28.32 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
15h56 |
MASSON Eva (1995) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.03 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.17 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:17.59 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h15 |
ROUBY Emma (1998) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
10:03.90 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
14h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:55.38 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.43 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h39 |