AITAMAI Maruiki (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:07.75 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.41 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.10 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h39 |
ASSIE Pierre-Louis (1993) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:26.88 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
19h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.82 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h11 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:06.97 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.47 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.95 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h39 |
BAILLY Clément (1995) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.56 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
11h18 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.32 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.62 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h11 |
BISGAMBIGLIA Quentin (1994) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.47 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
11h18 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.88 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:20.72 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h57 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.25 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h40 |
BOULET Loïc (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.77 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.73 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h58 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.28 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.89 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h39 |
CHEVALIER Aymeric (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.61 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h39 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:48.01 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
19h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.75 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h11 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:15.67 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.85 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h11 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
16:30.35 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h28 |
GOGUEY Benjamin (1995) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:00.94 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
11h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.19 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h58 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:13.55 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.01 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h39 |
GONIN Bérenger (1997) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:21.61 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
11h18 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.87 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.82 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.10 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.83 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h39 |
GOUIN Théo (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.65 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.72 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h36 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.51 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h57 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:49.73 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h40 |
LAMBERT Hugo (1993) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.20 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
11h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:05.01 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.44 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h39 |
LEVRIER Jérémy (1993) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.93 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.58 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.46 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h36 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.25 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.98 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.69 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h39 |
MAILLOT Julien (1993) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:21.84 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
19h25 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:25.11 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.53 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h57 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.94 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h40 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
15:59.83 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h28 |
MANIGAUT Arthur (1995) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:51.51 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.02 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h36 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.92 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.09 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h11 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.01 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h40 |
PHILIPPE Baptiste (1997) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:58.71 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
11h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.46 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h58 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
04:21.39 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.29 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h06 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
17:50.79 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h35 |
ROMAND Christophe (1990) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.11 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.70 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h11 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.58 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.43 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.60 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h06 |
SINISCALCO Tristan (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:12.73 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.86 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h11 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:38.90 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.10 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h39 |
WANKE Quentin (1994) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
08:49.78 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
19h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.12 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h58 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.72 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.26 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h39 |
ALGARRA Soline (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.64 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.03 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:10.24 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.91 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
BERNIGAUD Lucie (1995) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.45 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
11h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.50 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.30 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.52 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
BOSSUT Alexandra (1994) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:09.83 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:36.93 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h22 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:28.54 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h14 |
BOSSUT Jessica (1996) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.13 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.77 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h26 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:40.50 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h25 |
BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela (1991) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:38.79 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
19h02 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
04:22.71 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h22 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:57.17 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h14 |
CAMUS Johanna (1997) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.70 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
11h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.74 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.88 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.22 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h00 |
CLOCHEY Ophélie (1996) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
18:05.48 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
19h02 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:41.33 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h22 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
09:37.44 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h14 |
DIANON Alice (1993) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.94 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
04:43.85 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.63 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.17 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
ETIEVANT Aurélia (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.02 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.96 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:02.65 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h22 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
10:28.60 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h01 |
EUVRARD Marine (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.65 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.75 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
04:30.50 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.47 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.26 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
FAVIER Charlotte (1994) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.63 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.91 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:45.09 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.63 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
FILIPPI Morgane (1997) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.50 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
11h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.89 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:32.94 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.68 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.34 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
GILLOT Perrine (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:22.06 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
19:04.59 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
19h02 |
HAMALA Julia (1995) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.88 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:24.37 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.93 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:44.97 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.01 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
JOLY Manon (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.85 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:44.38 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h34 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
04:45.43 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.54 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
LAUGHLIN Crystal (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.99 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.03 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
04:34.58 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.51 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
LAUGHLIN Noéline (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:14.69 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.63 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
04:39.68 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.19 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:29.62 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h14 |
MARECHAL Laurine (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.90 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h51 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:41.49 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.03 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h54 |
MARTIN Océane (1994) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.93 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.23 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.10 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.80 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h46 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.25 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.98 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
NONIN Laura (1993) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.11 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.48 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.11 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.20 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
PALADINO Océane (1995) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.40 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:32.13 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.93 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.62 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.96 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.05 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
PELLETRAT Anastasia (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.03 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.20 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.60 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.41 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.28 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
PLISSONNIER Marie (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:29.14 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.35 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:05.64 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h22 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
10:34.78 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h01 |
PRUDON Floriane (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:20.98 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.82 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:48.47 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.34 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.65 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
RAY Lou-Ann (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.86 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h51 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.16 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.65 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:47.02 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.25 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.71 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
SICARD Julie (1996) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:17.86 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:36.55 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.02 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:30.77 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h14 |
TOUTAIN Pauline (1993) SUI |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.71 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.26 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
04:23.49 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.70 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
VINCENT Elisa (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.76 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.57 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.13 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.72 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
WEBER Mathilde (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.32 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.76 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:01.07 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.82 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.57 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |