ARNAL Valentin (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:24.25 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h39 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:01.78 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
11h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:50.07 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h02 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
18:46.31 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h35 |
BARASCUD Paul (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.08 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:04.76 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.35 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h58 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
04:19.14 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.29 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h06 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
18:23.13 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h35 |
BORRAS Adrien (1994) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.05 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.89 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.95 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.07 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.02 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.57 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h39 |
CHIOTTI Enzo (1998) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:32.09 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.62 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h39 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.46 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h57 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:45.02 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.02 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h39 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
18:04.56 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h35 |
EL BITAR Johan (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.13 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h39 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:05.10 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
11h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:26.30 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h02 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
17:10.57 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h28 |
FABRE Gauthier (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:09.26 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h39 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
09:19.87 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
11h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:34.06 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.23 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h39 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
17:55.36 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h35 |
GABRIAGUES Loïs (1995) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.93 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.87 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.02 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h58 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.26 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.97 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.78 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h06 |
GARCIA Lionel (1995) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.90 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.29 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h59 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.09 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h57 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.97 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h06 |
GRIMAL Théo (1996) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:18.33 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.81 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h59 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.73 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.00 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h06 |
JEANJEAN Keryan (1996) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.53 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.54 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.58 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h36 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:34.27 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.90 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.16 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h39 |
JONQUET Quentin (1995) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.58 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.42 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:16.47 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.44 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.55 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h39 |
MAROUANI Walid (1995) TUN |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.21 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h59 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 24 Février |
11h18 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.99 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h11 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.10 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h06 |
MATHIEU Simon (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.89 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:07.94 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.11 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h58 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:21.19 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.58 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.98 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h39 |
TRABELSI Nejmeddine (1997) TUN |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:12.27 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h39 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 24 Février |
11h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:36.19 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h02 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
18:17.46 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h35 |
ZAOUI Farouk (1998) TUN |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:04.00 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h20 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.00 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
11h18 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.00 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h57 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.00 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h39 |
ARGUEL Cloé (1998) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
06:05.22 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.13 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h51 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.44 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.83 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.15 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.72 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h54 |
BORTUZZO Lola (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.36 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h51 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.90 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:43.26 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.37 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
09:36.94 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
17h14 |
CHAUZY Noémie (1997) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:27.34 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.05 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.68 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h26 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:34.00 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h34 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:49.09 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h25 |
EL BITAR Julie (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.73 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h51 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
20:08.03 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
19h02 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:42.59 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.35 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h54 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
10:39.22 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h01 |
FAUCHON Tiffany (1990) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.52 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.96 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h46 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.19 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.23 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h54 |
LASSAUVETAT Lise (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.54 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.46 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:27.43 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h26 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:55.44 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h34 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:24.92 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.82 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |
PIERREJEAN Marie (1991) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 24 Février |
09h51 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.64 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.71 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.43 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.49 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h18 |