Start-List by team
CN MOIRANS
Code structure : 1157 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ISÈRE (1611)
Number of individual commitments:32
BIGOT Antoine (1995) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:06.83 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:19.77 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.05 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h34 |
CHAMPON Florent (1989) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:06.75 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:58.59 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.20 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.10 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:26.93 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h39 |
GETZMAN Andy (1989) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:06.64 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:59.01 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.13 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:27.00 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h38 |
PINARELLO Robin (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:04.05 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.25 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:26.79 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:13.12 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.15 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h35 |
RIBAUD Jean-François (1989) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:01.75 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.13 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:10.08 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:27.56 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h38 |
ARESTIER Maeva (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:36.62 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:17.45 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:41.60 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:12.77 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.40 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h24 |
CAMPO Juline (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:03.73 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:39.57 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:26.41 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:09.00 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:34.55 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h24 |