BENOIT Valentin (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.56 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h31 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:48.73 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:19.15 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h19 |
DI LIBERTO Edouard (1989) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.30 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:27.94 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h35 |
GOULEFER Adrien (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:08.98 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.92 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h32 |
GUERARD Paul (1995) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:36.43 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:22.18 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.01 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h32 |
LINDNER Quentin (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:06.25 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:34.37 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:31.40 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.81 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h33 |
LOURDIN Vincent (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:40.59 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h31 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:16.70 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:31.27 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h14 |
MAHALLI Rachid (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:59.18 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.92 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:31.34 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:26.96 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h38 |
PETITFAUX Florian (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:14.00 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:34.83 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h16 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
22:10.78 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h47 |
TERPEREAU Pierre (1996) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:39.42 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:13.42 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h17 |
VIOLA Morgan (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:14.36 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:38.69 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.39 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h32 |
LHERITIER Julie (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:15.56 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.53 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.54 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h24 |
LHERMET Emie (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.16 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
09h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.97 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.65 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h25 |
VINIER Emeline (1995) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:39.74 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.25 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h24 |