GAUZIEDE Julian (1995) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:22.58 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
14h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.03 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:05.65 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:47.76 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:07.93 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h58 |
LABLANCHE Victor (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h27 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.80 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h40 |
MAROLEAU Quentin (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.89 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:03.86 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:32.24 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
17h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:57.25 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.71 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h09 |
MESNARD Hugo (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:33.41 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:06.33 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:51.87 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.51 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h10 |
PERSON Sylvain (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:21.40 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.37 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:48.21 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:17.08 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:19.20 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h59 |
ROBERTS Jamie (1997) GBR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:31.97 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:10.15 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:57.74 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:29.19 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h30 |
TIPHONET Mathieu (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:59.72 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.64 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:07.34 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:29.67 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:37.24 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:30.51 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h26 |
ZAABOUB-AZZA Malik (1996) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:38.21 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.28 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.79 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h59 |
ARCHAIMBAULT Romane (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:25.06 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
14h55 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:37.16 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:41.51 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:02.93 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.93 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:14.94 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h49 |
BESSE Léa (1996) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.43 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h49 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:44.44 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h36 |
BURTIN Lea (1996) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:14.05 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.86 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:15.06 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h53 |
CHANIAL Manon (1996) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:44.85 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h42 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:34.87 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:37.51 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.16 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h14 |
DAVID Oceane (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:31.95 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h02 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:46.90 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h32 |
DONASCIMENTO Léa (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:20.35 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:15.39 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h49 |
DUPUIS Cloé (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:54.10 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:25.03 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h19 |
FOUCHE Julie (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:37.32 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:13.77 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:52.91 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:25.73 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h50 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:15.43 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h32 |
FOUILLET Candice (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:44.12 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:12.57 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:09.54 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:37.07 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h03 |
GERMON Camille (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:53.04 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.81 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:29.30 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h19 |
GUIBERT Marine (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
14h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.85 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h52 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:15.34 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.75 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h16 |
JUILLAC Angele (1996) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:35.28 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:22.48 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:45.03 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:36.42 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h12 |
LATESTE Alexandra (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:05.64 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h56 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h36 |
LEBARBIER Dorine (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:57.39 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:30.19 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h21 |
MARCHAIS Lisa (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:34.00 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
14h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:10.40 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:28.30 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.22 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h17 |
MERLOT Clemence (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:17.40 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:30.60 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h22 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:10.03 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h32 |
PANAZOL Yona (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:34.58 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.67 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:16.26 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h51 |
QUIDET Romane (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.95 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.21 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h18 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:54.98 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h32 |
RHODEN Darcie (1995) GBR |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:46.55 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:09.26 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h53 |
VALADE Mathilde (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:40.64 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.84 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h46 |
VION Apolline (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.83 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:02.58 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:36.48 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.97 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h19 |