Start-List by team
ASPTT POITIERS
Code structure : 418 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : VIENNE (1628)
Number of individual commitments:46
ABRO Borhane (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.25 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:03.91 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h58 |
BOUYER Titouan (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.35 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:07.54 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:20.18 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.37 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h26 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:12.32 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h40 |
COURCELLE Titouan (1996) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:37.58 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:04.07 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:23.59 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.48 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h27 |
DURIVAULT Samuel (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:29.57 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:00.62 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.44 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h28 |
HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.23 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:29.28 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:00.85 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:35.52 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.14 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.50 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h59 |
LORIOUX Eddy (1996) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:25.27 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
14h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h05 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.42 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:39.24 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.20 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h59 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:04.18 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.00 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:50.55 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
17h07 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
11:20.18 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
21h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:48.00 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:23.25 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:24.00 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.42 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.92 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:12.13 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h57 |
PIEDAVENT Salomé (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.77 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h42 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:11.17 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:26.67 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.21 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:30.61 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h44 |
POORTEMAN Justine (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:03.70 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.33 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:38.28 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.16 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:25.58 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h46 |