Team 1 |
BECELLA Lucas (1997) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:13.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
10h24 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:27.11 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
18h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:03.57 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h09 |
BOURQUARD Jules (1997) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:13.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
10h24 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h42 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.54 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
11h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:31.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h40 |
FABRIS Guillaume (1998) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:13.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
10h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.49 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
19h09 |
GABRIEL Victor (1997) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:13.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
10h24 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:56.28 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h29 |
GOZZO Rémi (1995) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:08.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
09h29 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:03.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:58.14 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
17h25 |
HENRION Yannick (1997) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:13.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
10h24 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:35.15 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
11h34 |
MALLAMO Lodovico (1997) ITA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:13.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:30.19 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h14 |
MOINEL Anthonin (1995) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:08.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
09h29 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:03.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:54.02 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
10h08 |
PICARD Alexandre (1995) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:08.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
09h29 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:03.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:00.77 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:54.22 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h05 |
SCHAACK Rodrigue (1998) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:13.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:27.64 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
11h26 |
SERGEANT Ugo (1998) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:13.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
10h24 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:32.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h42 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:25.35 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
17h10 |
WAGNER Louis (1996) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:08.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
09h29 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:03.00 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:08.18 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h24 |
CURRAT Amélie (1997) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
08:25.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
09h56 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:25.50 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:29.09 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:29.54 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h10 |
DAUBA Camille (1997) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
08:25.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
09h56 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:25.50 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.27 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
11h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:42.43 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h18 |
DUSSORT Marie (1998) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
08:25.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
09h56 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:38.43 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
18h32 |
GAHON Mélanie (1997) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
08:25.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:29.38 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
11h22 |
GENY AMORETTI Ambre (1997) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
08:25.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
09h56 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:25.50 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h25 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:30.52 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
11h03 |
GIACOMINI Apolline (1996) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
08:36.70 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
09h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:28.10 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:08.37 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
10h51 |
KERN Lison (1996) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
08:36.70 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
09h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:28.10 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:00.22 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h00 |
KUMAR Meena (1995) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
08:36.70 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
09h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:28.10 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:18.56 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h18 |
MARCHAL Léa (1998) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
08:25.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
09h56 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:25.50 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
17h25 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:32.14 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
17h00 |
MUHR Solene (1998) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
08:25.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
09h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:17.30 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h00 |
STEPHAN Charlotte (1998) FRA |
8x100 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
08:25.00 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
09h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.38 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
19h05 |
TOUATI Assia (1995) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
08:36.70 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
09h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:28.10 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
16h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:11.39 |
Vendredi 18 Mai |
17h20 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:12.46 |
Samedi 19 Mai |
09h49 |