BAILLY Paul-Emile (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.99 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
17h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:47.18 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h26 |
BOULET Raphael (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.03 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
17h00 |
LEMONNIER Robin (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.57 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h31 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.27 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
17h03 |
VALLET Charles (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.23 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h26 |
APPERRY Kaitlin (2000) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.69 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.18 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.85 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h07 |
BARON Ines (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.65 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.34 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h05 |
BONNETE Iseult (1999) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.81 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.46 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:44.86 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h08 |
HEILLAUT Morgane (2001) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.88 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h49 |
LEPESANT Clara (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.12 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.39 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.33 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h08 |
MACE Camille (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.60 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h13 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.11 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.67 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h02 |
MAZUR Alexie (2001) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.04 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.48 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:45.06 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h08 |
MIGNIERE Clothilde (2001) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.63 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.72 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.77 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h10 |
PAPASERGIO Daphnee (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.75 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h00 |
PAPASERGIO Manon (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.93 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h13 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.63 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.50 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h00 |
PROUPIN Enora (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.16 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h13 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.80 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:48.92 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h05 |
THERIN Emeline (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.58 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.01 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.31 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h05 |
VALLEE Sophany (1999) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.41 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.46 |
Samedi 02 Juin |
16h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.08 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h10 |