CABO Antoine (1996) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
18:00.72 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
18h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.87 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:14.52 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h06 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
09:25.74 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h50 |
DENIS Romain (1993) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.01 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.43 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.63 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.65 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h21 |
KLEIN Anthony (1996) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.58 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.12 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:22.45 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h52 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:33.51 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h51 |
MARCELIN Louis (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.28 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.24 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.76 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.80 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h21 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
09:05.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
13h01 |
MRUGALSKI Sidney (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.24 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.18 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.08 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h05 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.35 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h51 |
TAVERNE Benjamin (1995) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.49 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.50 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h19 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:17.73 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h35 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:46.51 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h54 |
VERDEZ Theo (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.15 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h40 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.23 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.53 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h58 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:43.39 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h39 |
DUQUESNOY Adeline (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.29 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h04 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:43.43 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.55 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h46 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:44.09 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h09 |
FOURCY Eleonore (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.84 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.99 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.77 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:24.29 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h41 |
GENET Florine (1995) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.25 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.09 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.95 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h41 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.99 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h46 |
KONIECZKA Cecile (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.26 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.25 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h12 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.45 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.79 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h33 |
LANCEZ Camille (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.57 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h02 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.52 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h46 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.90 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h20 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:43.39 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h14 |
MAZE Charlotte (1994) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.91 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.31 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h10 |
MESTIAEN Margaux (1995) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.46 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.73 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h46 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:31.47 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h05 |
SOUILLARD Perrine (1998) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
10:36.48 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.50 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h34 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.82 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h38 |