BERKMANS Luc (1995) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.50 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.50 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h33 |
DARON Arthur (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.34 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.37 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h52 |
DEGROOTE Leo (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.74 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.69 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h30 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.54 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.43 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h12 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:04.81 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h18 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:21.14 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h50 |
DESPONTIN Lucas (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:43.71 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.61 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.20 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h43 |
DURIEUX Edouard (1995) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:41.92 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.81 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:11.90 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h19 |
FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste (1993) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.39 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.45 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:16.36 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
16h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.11 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h18 |
FORTIN Kenny (1989) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.09 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h54 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h35 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.54 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h51 |
GRAS Romain (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.40 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h28 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:46.80 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.52 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.52 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h09 |
JAYET Axel (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:43.90 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h31 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h57 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.58 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h41 |
MAISON Vincent (1993) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.05 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.53 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h10 |
MATUSZAK Thomas (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:53.67 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.60 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h31 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.12 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h00 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:57.13 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h47 |
REMY Benjamin (1996) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.69 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h54 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.29 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:24.10 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h55 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:00.99 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
18h36 |
BERTHELIN Mathilde (1996) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
10:01.88 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:49.97 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.41 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.31 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h48 |
CARPENTIER Clémence (1995) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.28 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h47 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.42 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h20 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.65 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h28 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:23.08 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
18h28 |
DE CECCO Salomé (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.76 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:12.24 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.30 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h25 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:37.85 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h06 |
HAVEZ Justine (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.50 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h27 |
HUCK Cassandre (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.10 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h09 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:02.52 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:46.27 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h11 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h06 |
JOUMEL Mathilde (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.99 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h31 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.96 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.15 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h25 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
05:34.76 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
18h28 |
PERROCHEAU Melanie (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.85 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.37 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:49.36 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h11 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.36 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h37 |
PETIT Cyrielle (1995) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.57 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.78 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.95 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h50 |
VANDECASTEELE Marie (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.69 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h29 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.61 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h04 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.41 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:22.67 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h41 |
VANHOYE Margot (1997) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:51.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.53 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.67 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h48 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.54 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h31 |
VILLAIN Laura (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.06 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h47 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.45 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h20 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:43.08 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h18 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:45.74 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h06 |