BRUNEVAL Alain (1943) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:35.25 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.47 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
18h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:02.72 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.38 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:49.48 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
19h50 |
DE JAHAM Karl (1954) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.04 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
14h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:11.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
17h49 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:42.37 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h21 |
HEKIMIAN Jean-Claude (1951) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.45 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.38 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.73 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.20 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
18h37 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.50 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.01 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
19h55 |
HUGOT Stéphane (1956) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.98 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
14h01 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.64 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h04 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.71 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
17h49 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:47.88 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.25 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h41 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.38 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:49.48 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
19h50 |
JOGUET Christian (1937) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.76 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h24 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:47.16 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
13h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:39.84 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:27.52 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h23 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.38 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:49.48 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
19h50 |
KANDEL Alain (1931) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:55.03 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.82 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
18h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:46.42 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
15h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:12.73 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h23 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.38 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:49.48 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
19h50 |
LONNE Gérard (1945) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:13.10 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
13h56 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.84 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.49 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h57 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.83 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.42 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
15h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.50 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.01 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
19h55 |
LONNE Raymond (1949) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:43.74 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:39.19 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
15h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.46 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
18h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.06 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.54 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h06 |
LOUIT Jerome (1967) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
24:28.45 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.55 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h50 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
03:16.18 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
14h45 |
QUINT Charles (1951) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.18 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.23 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.71 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h55 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:28.61 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.26 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h58 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.01 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
19h55 |
RENAUDIE François (1952) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:59.70 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
14h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:42.88 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.18 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
15h59 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:07.85 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
17h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
09:08.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.50 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h06 |
SERENO Manuel (1960) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.35 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
11h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.52 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.50 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.01 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
19h55 |
DELILLE-HERNANDEZ Marie (1963) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.09 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
14h59 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
03:29.72 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
12h16 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.76 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
14h38 |
LONNE Hélène (1941) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
14h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.34 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
15h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.42 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h33 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.94 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:44.26 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
16h46 |