Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs R4 : 200 - 239 ans |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h13 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs R1 : 100 - 119 ans |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:46.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h36 |
BENTLEY Jean-Simon (1976) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.95 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 43 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.40 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
19h22 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.14 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 32 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.63 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
16h14 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:52.50 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
20h24 |
BERNARD Sylvain (1985) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 58 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.81 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
19h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 46 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.24 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
16h41 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:52.50 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
20h24 |
BOUDET Nicolas (1984) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 58 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.55 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
19h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 46 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.31 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
16h41 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.86 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h43 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
20h24 |
BOULANGER Xavier (1986) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.91 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
12h15 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 36 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.02 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 29 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.09 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 29 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.53 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h55 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.37 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h47 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h41 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
20h24 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h40 |
BUONOCORE Bruno (1967) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.08 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
18h56 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:17.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h27 |
CARTON Patrick (1948) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:52.90 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.58 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
18h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.06 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
15h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:41.83 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h37 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
19h58 |
CAVAGNA Cyril (1973) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
04:38.17 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 35 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.41 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
16h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 1 |
02:15.62 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h23 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:57.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h51 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
20h21 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h40 |
CHOISIT Maxime (1973) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.16 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
12h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.73 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 45 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.36 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
19h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 34 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.99 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
16h18 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
02:37.72 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:52.50 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
20h21 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h40 |
DJOAR Marc (1962) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.45 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h42 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
03:22.46 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
14h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.64 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h13 |
DUBREUIL Vincent (1982) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 49 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.79 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
19h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:17.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h27 |
FANLOU Loïc (1977) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 46 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.42 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
19h25 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.99 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 35 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.04 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
16h20 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:57.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h51 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
19h58 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h40 |
FERNANDES Edouard (1972) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
05:30.60 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 33 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.17 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
19h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.92 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.01 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h06 |
FERRAND Marc (1961) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.71 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h39 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
03:28.66 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
14h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.12 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
18h46 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.04 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.85 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
15h29 |
GORSES Xavier (1987) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.94 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 59 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.12 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
19h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.41 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 46 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.75 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
16h41 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
20h24 |
HAENLIN Marc (1959) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.80 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
11h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.48 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.05 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
18h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.19 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
15h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
03:42.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
17h53 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
19h58 |
LANSIAUX Remi (1987) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 27 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.94 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 57 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.85 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
19h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 45 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.47 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
16h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.39 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
20h24 |
LARRIEU Jean-Louis (1956) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.53 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h38 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:19.51 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
14h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
18h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.40 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h03 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
19h58 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h40 |
PEREZ Robert (1977) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 27 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.18 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 44 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.63 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
19h23 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 7 |
01:27.03 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 32 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.61 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
16h14 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:52.50 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
20h21 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h40 |
POPOVITCH Michel (1950) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.94 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h31 |
QUINSAT Jean (1974) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.19 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h01 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:17.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h27 |
RENAUDY Christian (1957) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
06:24.62 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
10h35 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h59 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:54.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
17h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
08:39.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:58.95 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h41 |
SANDRES Alexandre (1979) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.31 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
12h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.32 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 53 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.44 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
19h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 41 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.39 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
16h31 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
02:47.16 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h32 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h41 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
20h24 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h40 |
SARDET Christophe (1974) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 39 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
19h16 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 28 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
16h06 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
20h21 |
SOLOMIAC Grégory (1980) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.24 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
14h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.13 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 54 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.79 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
19h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.17 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
20h24 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h40 |
SOURIOUX Frederic (1977) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 40 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.16 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
19h18 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.14 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h10 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:17.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h27 |
ARAGONES Lucia (1985) ESP |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
11:24.14 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
09h51 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
05:50.50 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h41 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
03:09.70 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
19h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
02:47.59 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h16 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h03 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:43.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
20h42 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h40 |
CHATON Valérie (1966) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.26 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.55 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.64 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
17h03 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h03 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:43.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
20h42 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h40 |
DUCROCQ Julie (1981) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.27 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
11h46 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:36.98 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
13h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.92 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
17h27 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.02 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
19h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.82 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h09 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h41 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h03 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
20h42 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h40 |
JOULIA Alice (1987) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 29 |
couloir 8 |
00:46.16 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h19 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
03:44.65 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
12h50 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 25 |
couloir 3 |
01:44.79 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
15h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
03:22.53 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
19h42 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h03 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
20h42 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h40 |
LARRIEU Emmanuelle (1975) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 25 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.05 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
18h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
01:18.94 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
17h16 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:57.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h51 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h03 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:43.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
20h42 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h40 |
SAMSON Muriel (1981) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 30 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.18 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
18h14 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
05:48.48 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.61 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
17h27 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:57.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h51 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h03 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
20h42 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h40 |
SOLOMIAC Emilie (1985) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.10 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
11h48 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.08 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h50 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.90 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h41 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h03 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
20h42 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h40 |
VERNIER Bénédicte (1982) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
11:44.22 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
09h37 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.90 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h45 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:12.34 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.22 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h12 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
20h03 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:43.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
20h42 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h40 |