ARBITRE Kévin (1997) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
08:45.00 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
19h42 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:25.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
19h45 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
03:47.00 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
19h31 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:21.70 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
11h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.11 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
09h11 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:37.30 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
12h03 |
BALDERACCHI Thibaut (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
08:45.00 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
19h42 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
18:27.96 |
Mercredi 18 Juillet |
16h44 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:28.92 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
09h03 |
BERRY Théo (1997) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.53 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
11h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.66 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
10h19 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
04:42.58 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
12h46 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.49 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
09h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
04:19.41 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
10h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.62 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
13h12 |
PORTEJOIE Hugo (1997) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
08:45.00 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
19h42 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:25.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
19h45 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
03:47.00 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
19h31 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
17:44.20 |
Mercredi 18 Juillet |
18h20 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:23.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
09h25 |
SAVIC Maxime (1997) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
08:45.00 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
19h42 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:25.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
19h45 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
03:47.00 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
19h31 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.22 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
10h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.35 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
09h13 |
TREUIL Nicolas (1998) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:25.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
19h45 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
03:47.00 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
19h31 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.07 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
11h06 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:13.62 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
12h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.31 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
09h01 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.82 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
11h53 |