ABILY Augustin (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
08:05.00 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
20h01 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
19h55 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:44.00 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
19h31 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.55 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
10h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.08 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
11h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.74 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
10h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.18 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
10h44 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
04:17.39 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.60 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
13h12 |
ABILY Jean-Baptiste (1997) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
08:05.00 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
20h01 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
19h55 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:44.00 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
19h31 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.54 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
10h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.37 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
11h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.83 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
10h19 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
04:40.50 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
12h52 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
04:11.90 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.92 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
13h17 |
CALMON Mickael (1997) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
08:05.00 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
20h01 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
19h55 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:44.00 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
19h31 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.58 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
11h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.07 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
11h18 |
CALVO Lucas (1997) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
08:05.00 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
20h01 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
19h55 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:44.00 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
19h31 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.97 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
12h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.46 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
10h17 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.05 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
11h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.11 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
13h17 |
BIEHLMANN Emeline (1998) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.94 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
10h50 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
05:09.62 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
12h04 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.37 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
09h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.22 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
10h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.58 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
12h37 |
DANIELLOT Julie (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.85 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
09h12 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.33 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
11h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.31 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.01 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
12h17 |