Start-List by team
ES MASSY NATATION
Code structure : 402 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:19
Number of engaged relay:2
BENSEKHAR Aris (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:30.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
19h39 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:05.00 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
19h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:13.90 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
09h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:40.56 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
11h56 |
ELBAZE Sacha (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:30.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
19h39 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:05.00 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
19h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.59 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
11h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.41 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
10h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:13.63 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
09h09 |
JODON Pierre (1998) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:30.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
19h39 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:05.00 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
19h12 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
18:15.08 |
Mercredi 18 Juillet |
17h42 |
PETIT Thomas (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:30.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
19h39 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:05.00 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
19h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.26 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
10h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:12.09 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
09h17 |
HERMELINE Johanna (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:37.16 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
10h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:20.98 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
08h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:53.34 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
11h24 |
LOSCHI Lea (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:17.87 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
09h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:31.41 |
Jeudi 19 Juillet |
11h38 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:11.22 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.94 |
Samedi 21 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:13.33 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:04.27 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
12h13 |
MENINGAND Lorena (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.15 |
Vendredi 20 Juillet |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:02.95 |
Dimanche 22 Juillet |
12h26 |