Start-List by team
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
Code structure : 204 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MARNE (1675)
Number of individual commitments:66
COLLARD Théophile (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:54.56 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
09h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:14.00 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
11h26 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:00.45 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
16h59 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
09h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:20.59 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
10h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
15h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:33.65 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
16h22 |
LISACK Léon (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:39.66 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
10h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:17.48 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
11h26 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
16h59 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
09h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
10h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:50.99 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
16h22 |
MALLET Gauthier (1995) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
09h54 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
10h53 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
15h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:04.46 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
11h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:04.00 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
15h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
16h22 |
MARTEL Hugo (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:04.50 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
16h25 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:28.70 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
11h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
15h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:47.77 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
16h22 |
ROCHA Maxence (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:34.16 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
09h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:59.00 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
16h25 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:22.31 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:27.16 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
11h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
15h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
16h22 |
VAULON Jérémy (1991) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:04.55 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:53.80 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
16h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:01.02 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:24.54 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
11h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:58.70 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
15h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:12.97 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
16h22 |
AUBRY Alice (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:36.49 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
09h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:06.82 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:59.50 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
16h07 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:01.08 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:12.68 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
10h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:07.52 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:20.13 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
16h01 |
EL KADIRI Myriam (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:19.24 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
09h15 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
10h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:13.74 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
16h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:16.85 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
10h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:29.76 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
10h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:47.37 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
16h01 |
LAURENT Sarah (1996) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:57.32 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
09h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:16.62 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:05.14 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
16h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:14.77 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.93 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
10h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
15h16 |
VAUDOIS Chloé (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:36.08 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
10h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.50 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
11h11 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:50.86 |
Samedi 27 Octobre |
16h44 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:32.64 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:21.39 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
10h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:37.58 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
16h01 |
WACKERS Julie (1988) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:11.00 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:37.03 |
Dimanche 28 Octobre |
16h01 |