Team 1 |
BARETH Eric (1963) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:55.97 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h13 |
FRANIATTE Jérêmy (1994) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:10.96 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h52 |
KLEIN Bastien (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:08.56 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h34 |
KLEIN Rémy (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:24.45 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h30 |
MARTIN-HETZEL Paco (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h13 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:24.66 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h57 |
MESSAOUDI Hansel (1992) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
18h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
08:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h32 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:12.68 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h46 |
MESSAOUDI Tommy (1989) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
18h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
08:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h32 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:11.37 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h38 |
PERRUT Loïc (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
18h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
08:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h32 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:42.02 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h50 |
QUIRIN Mathieu (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:14.71 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h46 |
SEMLER Romain (1989) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
18h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
08:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h32 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:12.29 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h04 |
ANCEL Justine (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:04.15 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h54 |
CUNIN Manon (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:16.08 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h28 |
GAUNARD Eva (1991) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:18.06 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h40 |
MACARIO Mathilde (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:50.20 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h54 |
MALGRAS Elodie (1992) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:29.40 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h41 |
MESSAOUDI Lauralee (1994) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.75 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h32 |
NEMURAT Florence (1989) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
17h18 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:51.72 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h38 |
PETRINI Maurane (1994) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:23.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:05.74 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h57 |
POMMIER Lise (1992) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h21 |
SEMLER Clotilde (1992) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:47.23 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h46 |