BERGER Alex (1997) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:37.38 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
19h28 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.41 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
10h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.69 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.51 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.94 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:43.71 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
12h58 |
DAUSSOIR Florian (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:43.93 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h47 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.21 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.60 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.01 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
12h08 |
GARNAUD Jonathan (1994) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:37.38 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
19h28 |
GRELIER David-Anthony (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.09 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.59 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.39 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h30 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.02 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.42 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
12h09 |
MOTTARD Axel (1994) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:37.38 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
19h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.21 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h42 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:19.68 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
18h30 |
VIDAILLAC Nicolas (1997) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:37.38 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
19h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.01 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h54 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.06 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.07 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h49 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.03 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h04 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.75 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h19 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.98 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h57 |
BACHERE Lea (1998) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.04 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h44 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.90 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.57 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.31 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.73 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.91 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
12h06 |
COSTE Julie (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
19h17 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.10 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.75 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
10h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.51 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h21 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.33 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
12h02 |
DAVID Solenn (1998) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h04 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:49.73 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.56 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.20 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:28.07 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.76 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
12h00 |
DESTAVILLE Anais (1998) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.93 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h33 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:36.89 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.77 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h28 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.35 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h48 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:18.19 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h17 |
DESTAVILLE Manon (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.08 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
10h14 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:43.79 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.06 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.70 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h43 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:20.42 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
12h23 |
DINDAUD Lola (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
19h17 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.89 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
10h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.18 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h35 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:50.86 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.20 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h19 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:10.64 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.07 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
12h05 |
JAMAIN Marie-Amelie (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
19h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h04 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.85 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
12h01 |
LE BRIGANT Lea (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h54 |
LEFRANC Emma (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
18h54 |
MARTEAU Mathilde (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
19h17 |
MARTEAU Noémie (1994) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:21.70 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
10h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.73 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.19 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.88 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h31 |
VIDAILLAC Laure (1999) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h04 |
ZAROS Fallowne (1999) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h04 |