Start-List by team
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
Code structure : 1479 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : ARIÈGE (1686)
Number of individual commitments:37
Number of engaged relay:2
CERCELET Lucas (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
20h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:19.75 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
18h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:44.35 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
19h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:26.32 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h17 |
MAILHOL Yohan (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
20h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:22.13 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
18h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:25.94 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:32.59 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h58 |
MAURENS Thomas (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:26.60 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
18h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:47.87 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
19h39 |
RABEARIVONY Christopher (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
20h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:38.52 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:15.62 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
18h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:33.91 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h55 |
RUFFAT Baptiste (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:46.75 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
15h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:51.76 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h36 |
RUMEAU Andy (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:22.53 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
18h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:31.19 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h13 |
TOMASI Emeric (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:26.63 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
18h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:36.36 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h08 |
VIANAI Jérémy (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
20h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:34.87 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
19h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:32.44 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
03:08.94 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h58 |
ESQUIROL Marion (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:45.15 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
17h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:49.21 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h26 |
HOELLINGER Sara (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:48.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
20h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:40.45 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
14h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
03:19.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
17h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:49.21 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:35.53 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h55 |
LENY Gladys (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:48.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
20h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:39.51 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
14h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:35.58 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:48.48 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h34 |
MARICHEZ Maëva (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:59.09 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
18h59 |
MIAILHE Léa (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:48.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
20h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:30.19 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
17h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:13.13 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
18h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:38.98 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h36 |
MOREL Lucie (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:56.68 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h12 |
ORTEGA Candice (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:48.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
20h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
01:14.99 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
18h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:36.41 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
19h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
03:09.63 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h00 |