ANDONOFF Thomas (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:30.68 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
16h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:10.70 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
18h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:15.80 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:49.73 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h58 |
FUMEAU Yann (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h23 |
GRIS Hippolyte (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h23 |
LABORDE Arthur (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:16.16 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
18h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:34.23 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
19h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:37.18 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h08 |
LEFIN Florian (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h23 |
AZÉMA Théa (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
06:25.63 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
15h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:26.59 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
17h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:43.80 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h21 |
BOIGNARD Emeline (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
03:24.82 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h25 |
CADOT-BURILLET Agathe (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
15h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:18.20 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
18h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
01:27.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
03:06.45 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h00 |
CADOT-BURILLET Florentine (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
14h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:52.18 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
14h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:01.09 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
16h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:08.56 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:45.06 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:41.24 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h12 |
CHARASSON Héloïse-Zoé (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:05.70 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
14h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:54.60 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
14h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:11.14 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
16h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:02.01 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:49.65 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:44.15 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h12 |
COSATTI Julie (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:26.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
17h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:49.42 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
19h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
03:21.66 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h00 |
DAILLY Jade (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:31.07 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
17h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:45.93 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h29 |
DANA Camille (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:03.21 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
17h35 |
DE PRADA Lou-Ann (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
14h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:54.64 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
14h42 |
FAJR Sawssen (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:44.92 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
14h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
03:32.36 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:41.03 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:59.80 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h34 |
FAURE Aurore (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h23 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
20h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
06:32.40 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
15h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:39.68 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
19h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:23.91 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
03:01.42 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h00 |
GAUTIER Louise (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
20h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:20.91 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
18h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:34.05 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
19h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
03:17.49 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h00 |
KAICI Inès (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h23 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
20h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:49.25 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
15h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
01:14.74 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
18h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:41.02 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
03:07.40 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h00 |
LAVINA Chloé (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:53.52 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
14h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:56.53 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
14h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:06.46 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
16h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:03.80 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:54.97 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:40.42 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h17 |
LOPEZ Camille (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
07:25.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
15h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:32.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
17h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:13.42 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h00 |
MARCHANT Mona (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:47.15 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
14h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
03:28.13 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
16h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:58.58 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
03:13.74 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h30 |
MARCHANT Roxane (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
06:39.52 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
15h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:46.36 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
19h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:46.20 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h29 |
MORIN LEMOINE Heloise (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
20h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:18.32 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
18h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:37.30 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:31.63 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h21 |
NEGRO Lilia-Rose (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:38.64 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:24.57 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
17h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
03:25.13 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h00 |
REYNES Perrine (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
05:52.07 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
15h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:40.64 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
19h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:39.83 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:04.67 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h00 |
SAMALENS Jeanne (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:35.90 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
17h46 |
VALENTIN Marlène (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
17h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
01:19.14 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
18h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:39.22 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
19h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:47.55 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h21 |
Relay without the composition |
4x50 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:39.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
20h07 |
4x50 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:54.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
20h00 |
CADOT-BURILLET Florentine (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:13.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
19h55 |
DE PRADA Lou-Ann (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:13.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
19h55 |
FAJR Sawssen (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:13.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
19h55 |
MARCHANT Mona (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:13.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
19h55 |