ANTOINE Valentin (1997) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
18:28.85 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h15 |
BAUMANN Aubin (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.15 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h17 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.41 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
13h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.50 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h45 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.62 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.36 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h53 |
BERNARD Valentin (1997) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
16:44.94 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
17h11 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
08:35.49 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
15h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
04:16.98 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h28 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:22.78 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h47 |
CORDAZZO Mattéo (1999) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
18:58.57 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h15 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:54.68 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
08h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:46.10 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
09h56 |
CORDAZZO Nicolas (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.80 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h37 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
02:40.18 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h22 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:02.57 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
12h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h32 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.11 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h06 |
DURANDO Adrian (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.16 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h37 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.79 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
13h08 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
09:36.04 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
09h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.61 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
00:34.81 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h33 |
GIRERD Benjamin (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.02 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
13h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
00:29.72 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:13.68 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
12h45 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
02:29.36 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.91 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h03 |
LABOUBE Cyril (1997) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.83 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h13 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
16:55.22 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
17h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 9 |
02:04.25 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
12h06 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:51.12 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
15h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
04:16.99 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h28 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.52 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h54 |
LAMBERT Nicolas (1999) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
17:45.43 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.85 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
13h06 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:27.19 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
09h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
00:30.73 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h44 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:35.13 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h07 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:37.85 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h44 |
MERLIN Lucas (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:31.07 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:12.35 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
09h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:17.48 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h48 |
TAFFARY Antoine (1996) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.92 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
13h08 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.42 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h45 |
GAHETAU Tauiné (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.91 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.31 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 9 |
01:11.27 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
09h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
02:12.19 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
02:33.31 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.59 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h40 |
GIACOMONI Clemence (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.56 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h29 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
01:10.13 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
13h01 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.97 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h08 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
05:25.78 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
12h32 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.62 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h40 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
02:33.24 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h56 |
MERCIER Jeanne (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:21.66 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h29 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:55.62 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.42 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h25 |
MONGES Clara (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:32.22 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h56 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.71 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
00:31.22 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 9 |
02:16.11 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h27 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
04:52.04 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
09h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
01:03.33 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h35 |
REYNAUD Coralie (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
00:29.43 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.12 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
09h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.82 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h31 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.01 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:05.53 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h26 |
SALELLES Marion (1994) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
09:48.27 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
09h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.02 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 0 |
02:13.60 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h33 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
04:41.57 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.46 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h37 |