BOUDRY Matthias (1994) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.30 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h18 |
BRAND Thibauld (1997) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.22 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h01 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.57 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.79 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h24 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.73 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h01 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
05:04.25 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
13h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.36 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.60 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.51 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h21 |
EL MTILI Oussama (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.57 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h03 |
FERREIRA Damien (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.46 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h34 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.76 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h04 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:05.62 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
13h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.34 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.88 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h15 |
KEMSSU Bryan (1998) CMR |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.51 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h08 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.49 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.02 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
13h05 |
MARTINS Nicolas (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.68 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h12 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.66 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
12h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.59 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
13h19 |
THOISON Clément (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.20 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h05 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
02:17.97 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.73 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.36 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h58 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:22.41 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h15 |
THOISON Maxime (1992) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.34 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.91 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h30 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.67 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:21.13 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h15 |
FARRUGIA Elise (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.97 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h50 |
HDIJA Sophia (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.25 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h49 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.99 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h21 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.90 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
09h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.82 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h45 |
HOLKA Victoria (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.16 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h49 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:36.75 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.68 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.05 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h45 |
JANSEN Doriane (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.73 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.17 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:19.60 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.66 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.79 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h46 |
LEGUAI Jennifer (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.92 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h09 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.01 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h28 |
MATHIERE Amélie (1994) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.90 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h24 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.43 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h09 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.02 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.09 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h09 |
MATHIERE Aurélie (1998) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
10:09.82 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
09h11 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:37.09 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
13h09 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
16h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:49.66 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
09h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.89 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h38 |
ROUSSEL Solène (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.05 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h44 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.01 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.97 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h35 |
SOLONDRAINIBE Kelly (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.71 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h17 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:56.83 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.83 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h08 |