BARDET Killian (1999) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
19:15.03 |
Vendredi 25 Janvier |
15h32 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.76 |
Vendredi 25 Janvier |
17h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.71 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
09h41 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:50.67 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
12h27 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:51.21 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
09h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:16.85 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
10h34 |
BENABDALLAH Nassim (1998) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
18:30.19 |
Vendredi 25 Janvier |
15h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.57 |
Vendredi 25 Janvier |
16h57 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.83 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
09h03 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:39.39 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
12h43 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.32 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
11h18 |
FASSIH Karim (1998) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
18:03.81 |
Vendredi 25 Janvier |
15h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.57 |
Vendredi 25 Janvier |
16h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.59 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
10h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.87 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
11h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.39 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
11h20 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:12.72 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
12h12 |
MUNIER Alexandre (1991) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
16:50.75 |
Vendredi 25 Janvier |
16h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.87 |
Vendredi 25 Janvier |
17h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.58 |
Vendredi 25 Janvier |
17h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.54 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
10h28 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
04:14.37 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
13h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.39 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
11h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.43 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
11h26 |
TEXIER Adrien (1989) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
16:50.75 |
Vendredi 25 Janvier |
16h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.42 |
Vendredi 25 Janvier |
17h23 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.30 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
09h46 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.32 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
11h56 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.76 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
10h06 |
TISON Gauthier (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:28.29 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
09h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.00 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
10h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.49 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
11h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.44 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
09h23 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:31.82 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
12h06 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
10:04.24 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
18h48 |
VINESSE Yorick (1995) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.28 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
09h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
04:19.43 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
13h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.71 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
09h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
02:01.90 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
11h06 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:56.21 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
12h18 |
HERBIN Lou (1995) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.45 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
09h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
02:13.58 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
11h04 |
LE LAY Amandine (1999) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.87 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
11h23 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:50.48 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
12h02 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
19h18 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:38.96 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
11h12 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:03.76 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
12h35 |
MAILLE Leticia (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.78 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
09h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:24.64 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
10h41 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
19:58.60 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
19h18 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.72 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
09h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.58 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
10h16 |
MORIN Tiphaine (1996) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.14 |
Samedi 26 Janvier |
09h34 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:27.82 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
09h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:37.95 |
Dimanche 27 Janvier |
11h47 |