Equipe 1 |
BOUSNINA Razim (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h07 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
11:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.18 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.07 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h02 |
BRAHMIA Aurelien (2000) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h07 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
11:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:48.63 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.81 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h02 |
JARJOT JOVER Nathan (2000) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h07 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
11:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.56 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h03 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.28 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h53 |
SOLIGNAC Derek (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h07 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
11:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.69 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:42.63 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h50 |
GONCALVES Léa (2000) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
11:46.54 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h05 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:37.89 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
17h45 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.21 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h32 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.20 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h20 |
SORS Marie (2001) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
11:46.54 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h05 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:37.89 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
17h45 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:46.16 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.27 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h25 |
STORACE Fanny (2001) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
11:46.54 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h05 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:37.89 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
17h45 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.90 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h16 |
VAYTET Leonie (2001) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
11:46.54 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h05 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:37.89 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
17h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.70 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.72 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h11 |