Equipe 1 |
BERG Paul (1998) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:47.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h59 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:04.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.16 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.07 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h01 |
CHEDRU Sébastien (1999) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:47.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h59 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:04.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:26.98 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.80 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h43 |
LE BOULC'H Martin (1998) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:47.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h59 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:04.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.32 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.19 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h46 |
MICHEL Clément (1999) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:47.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h59 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:04.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.91 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.87 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h03 |
CHATEIGNER Alissa (1999) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h46 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:50.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:44.37 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h45 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.43 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h35 |
FELIX Chloé (1998) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h46 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:50.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.52 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.30 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h52 |
GESSAT Margaux (1999) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h46 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:50.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.12 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.09 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h50 |
HOET Coralie (1998) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h46 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:50.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.84 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.28 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h32 |