Equipe 1 |
CHAILLOU Merouane (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
10:13.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h32 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
05:04.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
18h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.37 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.04 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h00 |
GANSTER Antoine (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
10:13.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h32 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
05:04.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
18h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
13h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.21 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h09 |
MONCOMBLE Adrien (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
10:13.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h32 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
05:04.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
18h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.36 |
Samedi 02 Février |
13h52 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.81 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h14 |
MONCOMBLE Guillaume (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
10:13.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h32 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
05:04.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
18h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.86 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.62 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h03 |
BECAM Lena (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
10:14.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h19 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h48 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.77 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.80 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h43 |
JOSSE Natacha (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
10:14.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h19 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h48 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.07 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h32 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.56 |
Samedi 02 Février |
13h32 |
LE JAOUAN Gaelle (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
10:14.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h19 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h48 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.72 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.94 |
Samedi 02 Février |
13h28 |
LOZAC'H Justine (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
10:14.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h19 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h48 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.44 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.24 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h36 |
Equipe 2 |
GENTHON Antoine (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
11:45.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h57 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
18h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:44.35 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h49 |
GROSSET Gurvan (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
11:45.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h57 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
18h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.38 |
Samedi 02 Février |
13h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h47 |
PHILIPPE Matthieu (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
11:45.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h57 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
18h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h39 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
13h41 |
PUAUD Pacôme (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
11:45.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h57 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
18h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h48 |
CUZIAT Coralie (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
11:45.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h43 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h21 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.33 |
Samedi 02 Février |
13h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.74 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h30 |
GAREL Gwendoline (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
11:45.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h43 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h21 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h30 |
LOPEZ Cécile (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
11:45.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h43 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h21 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.17 |
Samedi 02 Février |
13h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h17 |
WACRENIER Emmie (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
11:45.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h43 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h21 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h22 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.87 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h37 |