Equipe 1 |
BERGERON Antoine (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
10:10.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h32 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
18h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.11 |
Samedi 02 Février |
13h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.15 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h01 |
BERNARD Corentin (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
10:10.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h32 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
18h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h54 |
LALLEMANT Valentin (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
10:10.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h32 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
18h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.57 |
Samedi 02 Février |
13h01 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.06 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h09 |
LE GOFF Valentin (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
10:10.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h32 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
18h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.35 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h50 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.23 |
Samedi 02 Février |
13h52 |
BOURSE Claire (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
09:57.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h19 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h48 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.66 |
Samedi 02 Février |
13h34 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h44 |
CHEROT Aurelie (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
09:57.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h19 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h48 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.75 |
Samedi 02 Février |
13h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.66 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h32 |
GOUELO Marine (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
09:57.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h19 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h48 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.16 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h42 |
LUCAS Celine (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
09:57.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h19 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h48 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h24 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.91 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h42 |
Equipe 2 |
BOUROZ Francois (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
10:55.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h10 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:55.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
18h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
13h43 |
GHEYSENS Gael (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
10:55.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h10 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:55.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
18h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:31.13 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h44 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.44 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h00 |
GOUZIEN Titouan (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
10:55.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h10 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:55.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
18h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.29 |
Samedi 02 Février |
13h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.97 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h54 |
LE CAIGNEC Robin (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
10:55.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h10 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:55.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
18h08 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:40.76 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.25 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h47 |
BRAZ Anne (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h29 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:15.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h23 |
LE GOUIC Anne-Gaëlle (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h29 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:15.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h21 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h12 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:37.14 |
Samedi 02 Février |
13h12 |
LELIEVRE Marine (1998) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h29 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:15.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h21 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
13h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.80 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h25 |
TOUTIN Laurine (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h29 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:15.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h21 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:43.74 |
Samedi 02 Février |
15h23 |