BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:34.38 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
17h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.62 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
18h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:41.80 |
Samedi 23 Février |
08h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:15.52 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:32.61 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
13h07 |
BRINITZER Alexander (1998) USA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:32.36 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
17h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:28.77 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
18h38 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:48.12 |
Samedi 23 Février |
11h38 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:28.57 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:26.08 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
13h17 |
CRASSOUS Thomas (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:33.95 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
17h08 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:45.79 |
Samedi 23 Février |
11h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:17.56 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:34.29 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
13h01 |
DA SILVA Anderson (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.33 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
17h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:25.46 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
18h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:05.38 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 1 |
00:56.08 |
Samedi 23 Février |
13h16 |
PLOIX Adrien (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:35.16 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
17h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:31.21 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
18h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:06.49 |
Samedi 23 Février |
08h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:25.94 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
11h13 |
POTHIN Matthias (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.96 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
17h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:09.82 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:07.99 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
08h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:14.25 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
11h29 |
ROSSILLON Arthur (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.60 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
18h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:11.54 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h17 |
VIQUERAT Alexandre (1995) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
04:09.80 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 7 |
00:53.86 |
Samedi 23 Février |
13h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
01:57.37 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
12h03 |
BAUDONNE Claire (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.58 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
17h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:14.66 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:08.29 |
Samedi 23 Février |
12h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:45.56 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
08h44 |
CACHOUX Camille (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.48 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
17h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:56.73 |
Samedi 23 Février |
11h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:12.91 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
07h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:22.35 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h52 |
DEL'HOMME Laurine (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.44 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
17h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:26.89 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
18h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:06.55 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 5 |
00:58.56 |
Samedi 23 Février |
12h35 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:22.07 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:26.81 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
12h09 |
FONSÉQUE Eva (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.20 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
17h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.02 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
18h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:16.70 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:05.33 |
Samedi 23 Février |
12h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:26.45 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h33 |
IRIGARAY Loréa (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:29.38 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
18h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:12.17 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:33.76 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
12h40 |
LECOMTE Anna (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.57 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
18h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:05.76 |
Samedi 23 Février |
07h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:04.65 |
Samedi 23 Février |
12h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:25.52 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h36 |
LECOMTE Célia (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.68 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
17h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:54.43 |
Samedi 23 Février |
08h08 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:54.48 |
Samedi 23 Février |
11h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:17.58 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h55 |
LEGENDRE Jeanne (1997) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:21.41 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
14h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:01.85 |
Samedi 23 Février |
08h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:40.52 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
12h23 |
RAULT Emma (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.54 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
18h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:25.74 |
Samedi 23 Février |
07h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.72 |
Samedi 23 Février |
12h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:32.39 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h30 |
ROUBY Emma (1998) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
09:45.99 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
14h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
04:39.98 |
Samedi 23 Février |
08h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:14.17 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
11h01 |
SIMONETTI Romane (1999) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:26.11 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
16h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:28.29 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
18h31 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:35.48 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
01:00.86 |
Samedi 23 Février |
12h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:08.99 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
08h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:33.08 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
12h40 |
TOPOLANSKI Anna (1998) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
09:45.23 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
14h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:28.52 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
18h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:07.50 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
01:02.02 |
Samedi 23 Février |
12h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:30.97 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
12h36 |
TRAMIER Juliette (1999) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:48.18 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
14h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:35.65 |
Vendredi 22 Février |
16h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:10.65 |
Samedi 23 Février |
07h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:25.56 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h36 |