Start-List by team
AS GOURNAY NATATION
Code structure : 1873 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:14
Number of engaged relay:3
COTINEAU David (1974) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 9 |
00:35.31 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:25.37 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 0 |
01:18.07 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h21 |
CUVILIER Arnaud (1987) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:02.56 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
14h07 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 12 |
line 0 |
02:41.18 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:19.77 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h36 |
DEMOL Charles (1982) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:02.56 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
14h07 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 12 |
line 0 |
02:41.18 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:19.77 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h36 |
DRUEL Patrick (1963) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:42.14 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
14h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:15.35 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:32.79 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 0 |
01:36.98 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h53 |
DUQUESNE Vincent (1972) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 3 |
00:36.46 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 1 |
00:29.70 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 8 |
01:24.56 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h13 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:02.56 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
14h07 |
PLANCHON Vincent (1962) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:02.56 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
14h07 |
BOUDIN Mallory (1977) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 12 |
line 0 |
02:41.18 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:19.77 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h36 |
COURTIN Claire (1981) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 12 |
line 0 |
02:41.18 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:19.77 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h36 |
DERVARIC Martine (1960) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:24.95 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:35.95 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h39 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
03:28.69 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h21 |