Start-List by team
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
Code structure : 238 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : TARN (1625)
Number of individual commitments:25
BOUCHER Charly (1996) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:01.90 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:25.25 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:26.92 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:57.09 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h48 |
CABROL Xavier (1995) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:57.52 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:24.69 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:12.36 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:53.29 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h53 |
PECATTE Baptiste (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:08.82 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:26.33 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:55.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h50 |
ANDRIEU Emmanuelle (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:20.11 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.48 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:05.56 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:03.52 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h22 |
RAILO Léa (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:19.26 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:29.05 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:02.83 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h25 |
SEGUIER Marie (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:21.87 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:38.24 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:54.91 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h03 |
TRIQUET Méline (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.40 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h02 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:35.74 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:12.17 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:03.25 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h24 |