Start-List by team
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
Code structure : 348 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:25
ANDRE Maxime (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:29.35 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h20 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:19.55 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:04.23 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h44 |
DRI Hugo (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:13.93 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:05.13 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h09 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:41.88 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h13 |
LE MONNIER Aloys (1993) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:27.92 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:10.40 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:59.86 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h46 |
LINCHENEAU FĂ©lix (1995) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:07.15 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:27.92 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:28.17 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h41 |
LOBRE Mickael (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:10.40 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
04:32.98 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:00.25 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h40 |
ARNAUDIN Lucie (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:28.24 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
01:01.69 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h31 |
COUILBAULT Melissa (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.70 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h02 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:43.99 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:15.62 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h19 |
CURVALLE Maelle (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:21.49 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:36.37 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h26 |
FRANCOU Philippine (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
02:12.06 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.94 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:24.02 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h48 |