CASSERT Virgile (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.60 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:43.49 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.27 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.80 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
16h08 |
CATTANI Enzo (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.61 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:25.00 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h02 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.16 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.35 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h01 |
DE SOUZA Nelson (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.49 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.00 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h41 |
JORDIL Zacharie (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.85 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:20.00 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.63 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h03 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.51 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h29 |
LE BAILLY Emeric (1996) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.19 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.51 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.80 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:34.26 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h40 |
MAES Lucas (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.75 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.48 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.78 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:59.00 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h32 |
MAES Robin (1999) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.24 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h24 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.28 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.76 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h37 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:34.01 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
16h11 |
MARQUES-PINTO Valentin (1997) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.83 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.73 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.92 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h10 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:47.19 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
16h08 |
RIMANI Abdelkader (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.98 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.54 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.13 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h01 |
THOMAS Mathieu (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.10 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.42 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.79 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h08 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:51.25 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h35 |
THOMAS Maxime (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.05 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.77 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.55 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.96 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h03 |
VANDENDAELE Axel (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.42 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.38 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.20 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:49.68 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h05 |
VANNESTE Luc (1991) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.61 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.46 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.75 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.91 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h14 |
VELOSO Alexandre (1997) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:26.65 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.45 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.52 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.41 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
16h11 |
VOURDON Geoffrey (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.24 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.00 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.37 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h03 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:33.81 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h29 |
AMIOT Camille (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.46 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.64 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h30 |
AMIOT Valentine (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.57 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.59 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h31 |
CARIELLO-NAMIN Amarige (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.90 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.83 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.96 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h33 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.75 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h52 |
CARIELLO-NAMIN Fiona (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:46.63 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:31.03 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.87 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:17.83 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
16h01 |
CARIELLO-NAMIN Tiphaine (1995) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.68 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.33 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.76 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.25 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
16h01 |
CHATELAIN Lucie (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:48.83 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.42 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.43 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.03 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h47 |
FLAMERION Amélie (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.04 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.13 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.41 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h30 |
GUILLAUME Chloé (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.25 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.22 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.38 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.29 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h52 |
RALLET Manon (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.32 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.44 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.03 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.67 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h52 |
THOMAS Laëtitia (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.66 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.48 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.78 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h51 |
TONNER Lorine (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.87 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:02.48 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.00 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:44.67 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h49 |
VIARON Vanessa (1991) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.00 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.00 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:45.00 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h39 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:52.00 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h54 |
WEBER Pauline (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.76 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h54 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:44.49 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.02 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.13 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h21 |